Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter 3ft 50 125 Multi Mode SC SC Simplex

$13.00
WSC-SCMMS-1M-50
99 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter 3ft 50 125 Multi Mode SC SC Simplex" is 1.

Add to wish list

Description

WESTCables is providing 1 Meter Fiber Optic SC to SC Simplex Cable. These patch cables manufactured to strict quality, perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet. The small SC connectors satisfy the need for increased port density in the datacenter. SC connectors increase the port density by a factor of 2x over traditional SC and ST fiber.

Hot deals