LC-LC Fiber PLENUM - 10 GIG, OM4, AQUA MM DX 50/125

$37.10
Select the length which you want:
WFP MM LC-LC 1M
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "LC-LC Fiber PLENUM - 10 GIG, OM4, AQUA MM DX 50/125" is 1.

Add to wish list

Description

WESTCables is offering LC-LC OM4 Fiber Plenum 10 GIG. AQUA Multimode Duplex 50/125, the jacket coated with flame-retardant, low back reflection and insertion loss. These cables are used in fiber optic network like in school and government facilities. The fiber jacket is known as AQUA. This OM4 corning optical fiber comes with LC connectors on each end, cables are 100% tested optically and available in different lengths.

Hot deals