LC OM3, 10 GIG Fiber Pigtail – 12 Fiber 50/125, 3 Meters

$83.00
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "LC OM3, 10 GIG Fiber Pigtail – 12 Fiber 50/125, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

Description

Get from WESTCables OM3 LC Multimode Fiber Pigtail 10 GIG, 12 Fiber 50/125 with cheapest price in 3 meters length. These OM3 LC Multimode pigtails with 900 micron shield are terminated on one end with LC connectors, ready for merging. These Multimode fiber pigtails are color coded for clearly identification and the colors are industry standard.

Hot deals