Patch Cords

$13.00
WESTCables offers Pigtail 900 Micron SC Multimode 62.5/125 with low price. This SC Multimode pigtail has SC connector on 1st side and blunt end on 2nd side.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "SC 900 Micron Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$13.00
WESTCables offers Pigtail 900 Micron SC Singlemode 9/125 with low price. This SC Singlemode pigtail has SC connector on 1st side and blunt end on 2nd side.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "SC 900 Micron Singlemode 9/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$37.10
Shop from WESTCables OM4 SC-LC Fiber Plenum 10 GIG, Multimode Duplex 50/125, LC connectors on one side and ceramic SC connector on the other.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "SC-LC Fiber PLENUM - 10 GIG, OM4, AQUA MM DX 50/125 fiber" is 1.


$29.00
Get from WESTCables SC-LC Fiber Plenum Multimode 50/125 Jumper, LC connectors on one side and ceramic LC connector on the other.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "SC-LC Fiber PLENUM - Multimode 50/125 Jumper" is 1.


$79.50
Buy from WESTCables Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC-SC with inexpensive price, used in Gigabit applications, available in different lengths.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "SC-SC Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable" is 1.


$29.00
WESTCables is providing SC-SC Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Plenum cable, 3.0 mm thick fiber used in this cable, coated with flame retardant.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "SC-SC Fiber PLENUM - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 Jumper" is 1.


$79.50
Buy from WESTCables Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC-ST with inexpensive price, used in Gigabit applications, available in different lengths.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "SC-ST Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable" is 1.


$63.25
WESTCables offers 3 MTR Pigtail 12 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 ST, 0.9mm outer diameter cables with cheap price.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 12 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$79.00
WESTCables offers 3 Meters Pigtail 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 ST, 0.9mm outer diameter cables with cheap price.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$47.00
WESTCables offers 3 MTR Pigtail 6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 ST, 0.9mm outer diameter cables with cheap price.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$11.50
WESTCables offers Pigtail 900 Micron ST Multimode 62.5/125 with low price. This ST Multimode pigtail has ST connector on 1st side and blunt end on 2nd side.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 900 Micron Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$13.56
WESTCables offers Pigtail 900 Micron ST Singlemode 9/125 with low price. This ST Singlemode pigtail has ST connector on 1st side and blunt end on 2nd side.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 900 Micron Singlemode 9/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$146.25
WESTCables offers Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver satin – Reverse. RJ11 6P4C Reverse cables reverse the right to left order of the pins inside the connectors.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver Satin - Reverse" is 1.


$146.25
Buy high quality Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver Satin – Straight 28-AWG designed for used data applications. Ideal for your installations.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver Satin - Straight" is 1.


$348.40
WESTCables offers USB 3.0 Super speed A Male to A Female Gold Connector cable. This Male to Female USB Cable allows data speed up to 4.8Gbps.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to A Female Cable Gold Connectors" is 1.


$103.50
WESTCables provides USB 3.0 Super Speed A Male to A Male Cable for data communications, manufactured from high quality oxygen free copper wire.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to A Male Cable" is 1.


$435.50
Shop from WESTCables USB 3.0 Super Speed A Male Cable to A Male Gold Connectors designed to be used for high quality connections.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to A Male Cable Gold Connectors" is 1.


$344.50
Get from WESTCables USB 3.0 Super Speed A Male to B Male Cable, allows user to transfer high speed, available in different lengths and colors.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to B Male Cable" is 1.


$348.40
Shop from WESTCables USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to B Male Cable Gold Connectors, data transfer rate up to 5Gbps, supports all OS shielded cable.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to B Male Cable Gold Connectors" is 1.