Patch Cords

$38.50
WESTCables deals in 5 RCA Audio Video cable featuring L + R stereo audio and R + G + B video for use with video cameras, DVF, VCRs, HDTV and so on.
200 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "5 RCA Audio Video Component Cable 6ft" is 1.

Add to wish list

$348.40
Shop from WESTCables USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to B Male Cable Gold Connectors, data transfer rate up to 5Gbps, supports all OS shielded cable.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to B Male Cable Gold Connectors" is 1.


$11.00
WESTCables is providing 1 Meter Fiber Optic LC to LC Simplex Cable. This LC Simplex Fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements.
88 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Fiber Optic Cable 1M 3 50 125 Multi Mode LC LC Simplex" is 1.

Add to wish list

$468.00
WESTCables is offering IEEE 1394 9-6 Pins Fire Wire, supports data transfer rates up to 800Mbps. IEEE 1394 9-6 Pins Fire Wire supports plug and play.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "IEEE 1394 9-6 Pins Fire Wire 800Mbps" is 1.


$35.00
WESTCables is providing 1 Meter Fiber Optic LC to LC Duplex Cable. These LC Duplex Fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements.
75 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter 50 125 Multi Mode LC LC Duplex" is 1.

Add to wish list

$13.00
WESTCables offers Pigtail 900 Micron SC Multimode 62.5/125 with low price. This SC Multimode pigtail has SC connector on 1st side and blunt end on 2nd side.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "SC 900 Micron Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$32.00
WESTCables is providing 3 Meter Fiber Optic SC to SC Duplex Cable. This SC Duplex Fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements.
200 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter 10ft 50 125 Multi Mode SC SC Duplex" is 1.

Add to wish list

$27.00
WESTCables is providing 1 Meter Fiber Optic SC to SC Duplex Cable. This SC Duplex Fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements.
81 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter 3ft 50 125 Multi Mode SC SC Duplex" is 1.

Add to wish list

$370.50
WESTCables provides Mini Display Port HDMI male to male designed to be used with small portable devices. Available in white color and in different lengths.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Mini Display Port Male to HDMI Male" is 1.


$344.50
Get from WESTCables USB 3.0 Super Speed A Male to B Male Cable, allows user to transfer high speed, available in different lengths and colors.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "USB 3.0 Super-Speed A Male to B Male Cable" is 1.


$47.00
WESTCables offers 3 MTR Pigtail 6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 ST, 0.9mm outer diameter cables with cheap price.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$146.25
Buy high quality Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver Satin – Straight 28-AWG designed for used data applications. Ideal for your installations.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver Satin - Straight" is 1.