Patch Cords

$377.00
Buy from WESTCables IEEE 1394 6-4 Pins Fire Wire, supports data transfer rates up to 400Mbps. Its twisted pair construction makes it more efficient.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "IEEE 1394 6-4 Pins Fire Wire 400Mbps" is 1.


$14.00
WESTCables deals in HDMI Male to male cable version 1.3. This high performance quality cable is suitable for use in HDTV application.
749 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "HDMI M/M 1.3 Version 28 AWG 3 Meter" is 1.

Add to wish list

$37.10
Shop from WESTCables OM4 LC-LC Fiber Plenum 10 GIG, Multimode Duplex 50/125, Fiber Plenum comes with LC connectors on each end.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "LC-LC Fiber PLENUM - 10 GIG, OM4, AQUA MM DX 50/125" is 1.


$117.00

WESTCables offers Category 5e or Cat5e Enhanced Patch Cords without boots with the fair price, used for connections between computers and patch panels.

10000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Cat5e Patch Cable without Boots in All Colors" is 1.


$136.00

WESTCables offers Category 6 or Cat6 Enhanced Patch Cords with bubble boots with the fair price, used for connections between computers and patch panels.

8388607 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Cat6 patch cable with bubble boots" is 1.


$180.00

WESTCables offers Category 5e or Cat5e Enhanced Patch Cords with bubble boots with the fair price, used for connections between computers and patch panels.

1342 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Cat5e patch cable with bubble boots" is 1.


$117.00

WESTCables offers Category 6 or Cat6 Enhanced Patch Cords without bubble boots with the fair price, used for connections between computers and patch panels.

999999 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Cat6 Patch Cable without Boots in All Colors" is 1.