Patch Cords

$79.50
Buy from WESTCables Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC-SC with inexpensive price, used in Gigabit applications, available in different lengths.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "SC-SC Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable" is 1.


$47.00
Shop from WESTCables 3 MTR Pigtail 6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 LC, terminated on one end with LC connectors, available in packs of 12 with cheap price.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "LC 6 Fiber Multimode 62.5/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$146.25
WESTCables offers Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver satin – Reverse. RJ11 6P4C Reverse cables reverse the right to left order of the pins inside the connectors.
1000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "Telephone Cord RJ11 6P4C Silver Satin - Reverse" is 1.


$13.00
WESTCables is providing 1 Meter Fiber Optic SC to SC Simplex Cable. This SC Simplex Fiber cables are manufactured to meet our demanding quality requirements.
99 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "Fiber Optic Cable 1 Meter 3ft 50 125 Multi Mode SC SC Simplex" is 1.

Add to wish list

$468.00
WESTCables is offering IEEE 1394 9-4 Pins Fire Wire, supports data transfer rates up to 800Mbps. IEEE 1394 9-4 Pins Fire Wire supports plug and play.
1500 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "IEEE 1394 9-4 Pins Fire Wire 800Mbps" is 1.


$79.00
WESTCables offers 3 Meters Pigtail 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 ST, 0.9mm outer diameter cables with cheap price.
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "ST 12 Fiber Singlemode 9/125 Pigtail, 3 Meters" is 1.

Add to wish list

$89.50
Buy from WESTCables Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC-SC with inexpensive price, used in Gigabit applications, available in different lengths.
5000 item(s)

Minimum quantity for "LC-SC Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable" is 1.