SC-LC Fiber PLENUM - 10 GIG, OM4, AQUA MM DX 50/125 fiber

$37.10
Select the length which you want:
WFP MM SC-LC 1M
5000 item(s)
+

Minimum quantity for "SC-LC Fiber PLENUM - 10 GIG, OM4, AQUA MM DX 50/125 fiber" is 1.

Add to wish list

Description

WESTCables is offering SC-LC OM4 Fiber Plenum 10 GIG. AQUA Multimode Duplex 50/125, the jacket coated with flame-retardant, low back reflection and insertion loss. These cables are used in fiber optic network like in school and government facilities. The fiber jacket is known as AQUA. This OM4 corning optical fiber comes with LC connectors on 1st side and SC connector on 2nd, cables are 100% tested optically and available in different lengths.

Hot deals